La Tale
Uncharted Waters Online
Tales Runner
Legends of Honor
bg bottom bg pop bg
Start Game
Latest News All Notice Event

Find the Love Coach, Couple Jester, for advices and special gifts! New Valentine's Day Events, Olympus Capsule Update, as well as returned Shiny Guardian Beasts, Vermilion & Tortoise's Boxes! Click here for more update details!

We're ready to launch the Valentine's Day event for you today! The Tales Runner server will be under a scheduled update maintenance starting from 4:00 PM PST/OGP Time. Please check our Facebook page for any updates!

Celebrating the Lunar New Year, Luxurious Korean Traditional Dress packages are now available from the in-game store! Dr.Hell's Rumble event map schedule is now extended & various events continue! Click here to check out the details!

The Tales Runner server will be under a small update maintenance starting from 5:00 PM PST/OGP Time. The estimated downtime is 1 hour.

The Last Horror Park update introduces Runners to the new Horror Park items, Return of Attack on Jester, Lovely Day Sets, Higher Level Couple Rings & Wings, as well as Alraune Set! Click here for the full update details.

The Tales Runner Servers will be down for update maintenance at 4:00 PM PST/OGP Time today. The approximate maintenance duration is ~2 hours, so please continue to check back on our website or follow our status update on Facebook.

The third installment of Horror Park has arrived! New Capsule Machines (HP/Olympus), Special Forces Set, Shu Costumes, and more!

We're ready to launch the Valentine's Day event for you today! The Tales Runner server will be under a scheduled update maintenance starting from 4:00 PM PST/OGP Time. Please check our Facebook page for any updates!

The Tales Runner server will be under a small update maintenance starting from 5:00 PM PST/OGP Time. The estimated downtime is 1 hour.

The Tales Runner Servers will be down for update maintenance at 4:00 PM PST/OGP Time today. The approximate maintenance duration is ~2 hours, so please continue to check back on our website or follow our status update on Facebook.

The Tales Runner Servers will be down for update maintenance at 4:15 PM PST/OGP Time. The approximate maintenance duration is ~3 hours, so please continue to check back on our website or follow our status update on Facebook.

The Tales Runner Servers will be down for update maintenance at 4 PM PST/OGP Time for bug fixes and package items on sales. The approximate maintenance duration is 30 minutes.

The Horror Park is set to open! The Tales Runner servers will be down for update maintenance at 4 PM PST/OGP Time and the estimated downtime is 3 hours.

The Tales Runner Servers will be down for update maintenance at 4 PM PST/OGP Time, as we apply some creepy new contents!

Find the Love Coach, Couple Jester, for advices and special gifts! New Valentine's Day Events, Olympus Capsule Update, as well as returned Shiny Guardian Beasts, Vermilion & Tortoise's Boxes! Click here for more update details!

Celebrating the Lunar New Year, Luxurious Korean Traditional Dress packages are now available from the in-game store! Dr.Hell's Rumble event map schedule is now extended & various events continue! Click here to check out the details!

The Last Horror Park update introduces Runners to the new Horror Park items, Return of Attack on Jester, Lovely Day Sets, Higher Level Couple Rings & Wings, as well as Alraune Set! Click here for the full update details.

The third installment of Horror Park has arrived! New Capsule Machines (HP/Olympus), Special Forces Set, Shu Costumes, and more!

The 2nd installment of Horror Park, Fine Scarlet Set (New Monthly Capsule), Level Cap Increase, and more. Click for full details.

Two Popular Costum Packages, Sporty Package Double & Premium Military Package, are on re-sale until Jan. 11 to celebrate the ho-ho-ho holidays! Please click here for the details.

Horror Park Now Open! Dec 14, 2016

Come one, come all, to Tales Runner's Horror Park festival! Join in on the thrilling festivities, acquire Horror Boxes, Harvest the powers of Demeter, or care for your own Shu Pet. Click for full update details.

Download Client Redeem Key Code

Experience War Ranking

Rank Player Name Contribution
1 Juvi 195725791
2 Aammk 171440338
3 LuminasRan 139320963
4 Ishtarion 127617576
5 DanielJ 103813168
6 XxLuisxFireX 94167029
7 Risa 88018074
8 KevinY 87018658
9 Rivero 79873657
10 NotJinx 74922409
More
Close