La Tale
Uncharted Waters Online
Tales Runner
Legends of Honor
bg bottom bg pop bg
Start Game
Latest News All Notice Event

Join the St. Patrick's Day Rush! Sweet Froest Witch's Request, Olympian Goddess Artemis, Date Outfit Sets and many more! Click here for more details.

Today's scheduled update maintenance will be starting at 4:00 PM PST/OGP Time. The estimated down time is 2.5 hours. Please stay tuned to our Facebook page!

Golden Egg Capsule Machine, 2017 Giant's Box, Monthly Capsule Machine, New School Sets Update & Hello Again Event! Click here to see the full poster.

We are having a scheduled update maintenance starting at 4:00 PM PST/OGP Time today. The estimated down time is 2 hours. Please stay tuned to this section for the server status update!

Find the Love Coach, Couple Jester, for advices and special gifts! New Valentine's Day Events, Olympus Capsule Update, as well as returned Shiny Guardian Beasts, Vermilion & Tortoise's Boxes! Click here for more update details!

We're ready to launch the Valentine's Day event for you today! The Tales Runner server will be under a scheduled update maintenance starting from 4:00 PM PST/OGP Time. Please check our Facebook page for any updates!

Celebrating the Lunar New Year, Luxurious Korean Traditional Dress packages are now available from the in-game store! Dr.Hell's Rumble event map schedule is now extended & various events continue! Click here to check out the details!

Today's scheduled update maintenance will be starting at 4:00 PM PST/OGP Time. The estimated down time is 2.5 hours. Please stay tuned to our Facebook page!

We are having a scheduled update maintenance starting at 4:00 PM PST/OGP Time today. The estimated down time is 2 hours. Please stay tuned to this section for the server status update!

We're ready to launch the Valentine's Day event for you today! The Tales Runner server will be under a scheduled update maintenance starting from 4:00 PM PST/OGP Time. Please check our Facebook page for any updates!

The Tales Runner server will be under a small update maintenance starting from 5:00 PM PST/OGP Time. The estimated downtime is 1 hour.

The Tales Runner Servers will be down for update maintenance at 4:00 PM PST/OGP Time today. The approximate maintenance duration is ~2 hours, so please continue to check back on our website or follow our status update on Facebook.

The Tales Runner Servers will be down for update maintenance at 4:15 PM PST/OGP Time. The approximate maintenance duration is ~3 hours, so please continue to check back on our website or follow our status update on Facebook.

The Tales Runner Servers will be down for update maintenance at 4 PM PST/OGP Time for bug fixes and package items on sales. The approximate maintenance duration is 30 minutes.

Join the St. Patrick's Day Rush! Sweet Froest Witch's Request, Olympian Goddess Artemis, Date Outfit Sets and many more! Click here for more details.

Golden Egg Capsule Machine, 2017 Giant's Box, Monthly Capsule Machine, New School Sets Update & Hello Again Event! Click here to see the full poster.

Find the Love Coach, Couple Jester, for advices and special gifts! New Valentine's Day Events, Olympus Capsule Update, as well as returned Shiny Guardian Beasts, Vermilion & Tortoise's Boxes! Click here for more update details!

Celebrating the Lunar New Year, Luxurious Korean Traditional Dress packages are now available from the in-game store! Dr.Hell's Rumble event map schedule is now extended & various events continue! Click here to check out the details!

The Last Horror Park update introduces Runners to the new Horror Park items, Return of Attack on Jester, Lovely Day Sets, Higher Level Couple Rings & Wings, as well as Alraune Set! Click here for the full update details.

The third installment of Horror Park has arrived! New Capsule Machines (HP/Olympus), Special Forces Set, Shu Costumes, and more!

The 2nd installment of Horror Park, Fine Scarlet Set (New Monthly Capsule), Level Cap Increase, and more. Click for full details.

Download Client Redeem Key Code

Experience War Ranking

Rank Player Name Contribution
1 Juvi 196463208
2 Aammk 171591341
3 LuminasRan 144860472
4 Ishtarion 135247036
5 NotDan 109272644
6 XxLuisxFireX 99193006
7 Risa 88198546
8 KevinY 87128829
9 Rivero 84369531
10 Nitruz 79921735
More
Close