La Tale
Uncharted Waters Online
Tales Runner
Legends of Honor
bg bottom bg pop bg
Start Game
Latest News All Notice Event

The third installment of Horror Park has arrived! New Capsule Machines (HP/Olympus), Special Forces Set, Shu Costumes, and more!

As we've extended the max level cap, some of our Level Up Boxes have been revamped to give you advanced gears! Rank up your character to open up the Boxes & collect 4 special Pirate Sets! Click here for more details.

The 2nd installment of Horror Park, Fine Scarlet Set (New Monthly Capsule), Level Cap Increase, and more. Click for full details.

The Tales Runner Servers will be down for update maintenance at 4:15 PM PST/OGP Time. The approximate maintenance duration is ~3 hours, so please continue to check back on our website or follow our status update on Facebook.

Two Popular Costum Packages, Sporty Package Double & Premium Military Package, are on re-sale until Jan. 11 to celebrate the ho-ho-ho holidays! Please click here for the details.

The Tales Runner Servers will be down for update maintenance at 4 PM PST/OGP Time for bug fixes and package items on sales. The approximate maintenance duration is 30 minutes.

Horror Park Now Open! Dec 14, 2016

Come one, come all, to Tales Runner's Horror Park festival! Join in on the thrilling festivities, acquire Horror Boxes, Harvest the powers of Demeter, or care for your own Shu Pet. Click for full update details.

The Tales Runner Servers will be down for update maintenance at 4:15 PM PST/OGP Time. The approximate maintenance duration is ~3 hours, so please continue to check back on our website or follow our status update on Facebook.

The Tales Runner Servers will be down for update maintenance at 4 PM PST/OGP Time for bug fixes and package items on sales. The approximate maintenance duration is 30 minutes.

The Horror Park is set to open! The Tales Runner servers will be down for update maintenance at 4 PM PST/OGP Time and the estimated downtime is 3 hours.

The Tales Runner Servers will be down for update maintenance at 4 PM PST/OGP Time, as we apply some creepy new contents!

The Tales Runner Servers will be down for update maintenance at 4 PM PST/OGP Time. The approximate maintenance duration is 2 hours.

The Tales Runner Servers will be down for update maintenance at 4 PM PST/OGP Time. The approximate maintenance duration is 3 hours, so please continue to check back on our website or follow our status update on Facebook.

The Tales Runner Servers will be down for scheduled maintenance at 3 PM PDT/OGP Time. The approximate maintenance duration is 3 hours, so please check updates on our website or Facebook!

The third installment of Horror Park has arrived! New Capsule Machines (HP/Olympus), Special Forces Set, Shu Costumes, and more!

The 2nd installment of Horror Park, Fine Scarlet Set (New Monthly Capsule), Level Cap Increase, and more. Click for full details.

Two Popular Costum Packages, Sporty Package Double & Premium Military Package, are on re-sale until Jan. 11 to celebrate the ho-ho-ho holidays! Please click here for the details.

Horror Park Now Open! Dec 14, 2016

Come one, come all, to Tales Runner's Horror Park festival! Join in on the thrilling festivities, acquire Horror Boxes, Harvest the powers of Demeter, or care for your own Shu Pet. Click for full update details.

Announcing new content updates for the holiday season!

Horror Park is coming to Tales Land along with a Skull Jester Capsule Machine, Sweet Dream Costume Set, New User Care Event, Continued Box Sales, & more!

Black Friday Madness! Nov 23, 2016

More Black Friday madness with an exclusive 2016 Black Friday Box, New Dragons, Princess Box, Shiny YL Dragon Box, up to 75% OFF sales, and more!

Download Client Redeem Key Code

Experience War Ranking

Rank Player Name Contribution
1 Juvi 184207337
2 Aammk 165011200
3 LuminasRan 125813587
4 Ishtarion 111206031
5 DanielJ 93558886
6 XxLuisxFireX 84635817
7 KevinY 75702713
8 Risa 74789629
9 Rivero 73769546
10 Raiju 69143732
More
Close