La Tale
Uncharted Waters Online
Tales Runner
Legends of Honor
bg bottom bg
Start Game

Ranking

Home / Community / Rankings

Experience Ranking

Rank
Player Name
Contribution
1 Juvi 184207337
2 Aammk 165011200
3 LuminasRan 125813587
4 Ishtarion 111206031
5 DanielJ 93558886
6 XxLuisxFireX 84635817
7 KevinY 75702713
8 Risa 74789629
9 Rivero 73769546
10 Raiju 69143732
11 Tiffanie 67960016
12 iLeoO 67354328
13 Luvix 66374231
14 Wynne 63494995
15 Nitruz 62545219
16 SyoAsh 61270613
17 NotJinx 60196362
18 Nise 59198130
19 xJinLee 56928797
20 Amerie 56001695
21 Plux 55536311
22 Tahlia 54430437
23 BolyS2louis 53994781
24 Yuse 52083499
25 Saika 51560896
26 yuzuru 49741120
27 AnubiZ 49604014
28 TinneR 49313743
29 Ikaruga 48768511
30 Ningy 47202741
31 Warau 46609486
32 xDamon 45733256
33 Asset 45173916
34 Nomin 44953170
35 LightLeyend 44687011
36 Paranoid 44596517
37 WhiteKitty 43950800
38 Saurva 43767030
39 Qusay 43231655
40 AomineTR 42963134
41 NerdFung 42767563
42 Effect 42703502
43 Coconut 42310877
44 Genesys 42100762
45 Ievos 41739481
46 Ascell 40832154
47 Janus 40133918
48 DarkSaber 40003570
49 Hades 39843902
50 GoldLibra 39456794
51 Gilles 39359497
52 KingOfPeru 39017662
53 Foxity 38382701
54 oZepar 38083572
55 Pest 37792821
56 Hamiyoka 37090424
57 Joosh 37027115
58 DreamManuel 36759991
59 Shiyo 36397335
60 Drandor 35759435
61 Rosalie 35669789
62 Dubster 35341042
63 Conter 34277955
64 Sullen 34245529
65 ExFactor 33907636
66 Quack 33558467
67 NewBee 33158804
68 Zorus 33054224
69 iBobMarleyPC 32986119
70 darkay 32742764
71 Lyre 31899631
72 HunterxX 31552955
73 mosucocosu 31440090
74 Haise 30959535
75 DejaVu 30843740
76 Nomii 30655490
77 Crystalia 30508649
78 xPSxKazuo 30442975
79 Treasure 30411151
80 SoMuchLove 29837794
81 xKiyoshi 29673798
82 Wael 29638413
83 Teebo 29362911
84 SilverEdge 29236090
85 Lablu 29200293
86 marwan2000 28448434
87 Stripper 28388875
88 MrAstro 28366712
89 BCV713 28287375
90 xPika 28101314
91 Yukay 27965113
92 oAce 27726821
93 Heize 27641994
94 Inthu 27609387
95 TRUESHA 27595051
96 Arte 26971408
97 xHuo 26832079
98 darksuper 26789839
99 Hussen 26740691
100 Yugei 26660831

Farm Exp Ranking

Rank
Player Name
Contribution
1 Drandor 5841020
2 Nomin 5841020
3 False 5841020
4 KevinY 5841020
5 XMarksThSpot 5841020
6 yuzuru 5841020
7 Luvix 5841020
8 Ishtarion 5841020
9 True 5841020
10 Pest 5841020
11 littlefox 5841020
12 Rayssa 5841020
13 ChronoSprint 5841020
14 LuminasRan 5841020
15 Dargan 5841020
16 Nise 5841020
17 Aammk 5841020
18 DreamManuel 5841020
19 DanielJ 5841020
20 Rivero 5456552
21 Juvi 5339007
22 Tiffanie 5200870
23 XxLuisxFireX 5092771
24 Prisoner 5031021
25 Luella 4887668
26 Rosalie 4626138
27 Ningy 4577945
28 DarkSaber 4462921
29 Xephiroth 4280325
30 iLeoO 4197920
31 Nitruz 3976802
32 Lablu 3960584
33 Plux 3929156
34 Risa 3829486
35 Lyre 3661257
36 mosucocosu 3622697
37 Nikkou 3544864
38 BCV713 3450022
39 WhiteKitty 3446037
40 Emory 3191048
41 Chingu 3166312
42 BolyS2louis 3150179
43 Genesys 3109896
44 xPSxKazuo 3087311
45 vJonaa 3074377
46 ExtraFree 3070003
47 boka 3015440
48 Yuse 2967749
49 Veus 2845495
50 oNie 2837809
51 Elangel 2802304
52 Arimy 2796863
53 Wael 2742185
54 Raiju 2724002
55 Hiddenmax 2651670
56 HunterxX 2600249
57 reindeerXD 2582456
58 Arte 2580326
59 Isaac 2518543
60 NinjaCrow 2513170
61 Inthu 2487243
62 eslamgeneral 2411865
63 Saurva 2381068
64 xPSxIriS 2361307
65 Teebo 2324748
66 Sullen 2271667
67 Zorus 2265539
68 Flee 2204846
69 xPSxSoraAoi 2197217
70 PenKeyRoo 2141302
71 ngocanVN2004 2109868
72 iTzConeyxD 2107387
73 TRKillua 2060189
74 Tahlia 2009616
75 NieNi3 1971726
76 Ichor 1916646
77 Valera 1915397
78 Wynne 1907919
79 SilverEdge 1907279
80 Zephys 1882043
81 Foxity 1822090
82 Aromatisse 1822021
83 Splendid 1816149
84 LingT 1813312
85 Suiren 1791321
86 [CA]Hiromi 1775700
87 marwan2000 1772297
88 NonoOoOo 1759103
89 paperikuutio 1752524
90 CakeBosS 1751723
91 TheLastRow 1722802
92 Troyx 1713900
93 KunaiGP 1688557
94 Dianuki 1676908
95 Slairder 1676675
96 HoyDyNha 1665695
97 unfit4alice 1645809
98 GoldLibra 1631221
99 NatsuDragnee 1630313
100 Doonster 1621548

Couple Exp Ranking

Rank
Player Name
Contribution
1 Rivero & Sibhia 3408540
2 Envy & Lust 2956936
3 Nomin & Gail 2706225
4 Inthu & Veus 1968400
5 Doonster & boka 1830760
6 GoldLibra & Foxity 1640097
7 xKero & Aammk 1618185
8 [CA]Hiromi & Lenny 1553970
9 Amerie & Effect 1500390
10 Sugar94 & DanielJ 1498444
11 Pest & Doom 1406300
12 Gilles & Teebo 1381056
13 oNie & xPSxKazuo 1371505
14 XxLuisxFireX & Jabali 1340555
15 Ningy & iLeoO 1330125
16 Juvi & Paranoid 1291250
17 MarioBroce & ArikaJoy 1183770
18 Tosatsu & Shizuka 1020080
19 AnubiZ & TheSoul 941110
20 Kessia & Drum 900660
21 Forte & Lyphie 882900
22 MiserLou & Blondie 878795
23 Winter & H3cate 812850
24 Quack & NerdFung 729605
25 NinjaCrow & WhiteKitty 707650
26 Luella & xDamon 672520
27 ComPrell & SulpHate 637650
28 dangox3 & Nemerah 603000
29 Ikaruga & Lexasia 590895
30 xJinLee & xPSxShiroZ 589681
31 Ryliade & Ajin 561900
32 Tahlia & Ninjah 543735
33 Drandor & Doinky 528160
34 Zanji & Kisia 520655
35 KevinY & SweetCandy 456275
36 BlueSolo & XiaoYan 450530
37 Helios & TeamPink 443050
38 Plux & Enix 431155
39 DonJustin & Kayleight 427395
40 Setii & SilverLining 404500
41 xMavis & xZeref 399900
42 Davey & SuperRoy94 391800
43 WhaleDisease & Cerebella 391560
44 ExFactor & Treasure 376450
45 Snail & Tac0cat 373600
46 Juxabel & Saphen 365525
47 Troyx & Amateraxu 361950
48 Fantabulous & Gibby666 351250
49 VamPir3 & ZoMbi3 330816
50 AoiAkumu & Dean4Eva 308035
51 Cheen & Rynthia 307400
52 Nara & Miria 304780
53 Aylio & TRKillua 303750
54 sanjiblack & oRias 292437
55 Freddie & Ugly 286350
56 TearZ & Clea 277400
57 Kannibal & Bdot 266130
58 Heize & LeiNado 265225
59 Jory & Mila 255650
60 Risa & NotJinx 255072
61 Cuzz & Huzz 253305
62 False & True 252800
63 Flee & Flee2 250500
64 TacticAlly & iPuppyx3 230450
65 SpeedBOLT & Asazel 228400
66 Hades & Allete 225672
67 xShin & xNoby 222600
68 XiaoJuzy & oPeeta 212540
69 WhiteAngelzz & YungShaamos 200720
70 Daddykichi & xMango 198095
71 Meredyy & PewWildPie 191555
72 Kierie & 1ove2seeucry 190230
73 BigEmpty & Tujou 184804
74 Zwan & Thyaaguu 184005
75 Dutcher18 & dennisfr1993 180600
76 Equal & Mime 178350
77 xKaisuke & SexyKitten 168000
78 Teitoku & Coppei 165716
79 Meridius & Minimus 165650
80 Scythe & SubaKuu 163150
81 Mist & Yunae 161110
82 J3east & Nise 159985
83 Synn & Punk 151150
84 Seirra & Jellery 149075
85 oDash & Hannie 148700
86 Shunayo & Eirenicon 148550
87 Zenova & Artorais 147650
88 Welfor & AsunaS2 147445
89 Haise & Nali 140800
90 xHope & xTerrorAurax 137050
91 ItsChipino & Arielle 136150
92 darksuper & angelsuper 135016
93 Louiee & Kokoru 133895
94 EveryLoveMe & Miketyson 132100
95 Ninnee & Xminato 130970
96 EldestLight & Coraline 130350
97 Wakeless & Prathik 129400
98 Masaomi & Yukinno 129170
99 Rain & iPanda 122150
100 R1kka & iMarckoZ 118650

Chaos War Ranking

Devil Agel
Rank
Player Name
Contribution
Rank
Player Name
Contribution
Download Client

Community

Redeem Key Code