La Tale
Uncharted Waters Online
Tales Runner
Legends of Honor
bg bottom bg
Start Game

Ranking

Home / Community / Rankings

Experience Ranking

Rank
Player Name
Contribution
1 Juvi 195725791
2 Aammk 171440338
3 LuminasRan 139320963
4 Ishtarion 127617576
5 DanielJ 103813168
6 XxLuisxFireX 94167029
7 Risa 88018074
8 KevinY 87018658
9 Rivero 79873657
10 NotJinx 74922409
11 Nitruz 74185316
12 AnubiZ 72480034
13 Leee 72131811
14 Wynne 71507783
15 Tiffanie 70751678
16 Raiju 69143732
17 Luvix 66526234
18 Tahlia 66390080
19 Amerie 65997420
20 Nise 64861142
21 LightLeyend 63985332
22 Plux 62899245
23 SyoAsh 61677505
24 yuzuru 61373153
25 xJinLee 60666514
26 Yuse 56659850
27 BolyS2louis 54030619
28 Saurva 53724542
29 Ningy 52989447
30 xDamon 52170051
31 Nomin 52077686
32 Saika 51777596
33 Ikaruga 50988170
34 TinneR 50866631
35 Warau 48976894
36 Ascell 47358772
37 WhiteKitty 47296722
38 Effect 46796766
39 KingOfPeru 46498082
40 Asset 45578560
41 NerdFung 45491595
42 Paranoid 45483643
43 Qusay 43849249
44 AomineTR 42993340
45 Coconut 42959979
46 Ievos 42751351
47 Genesys 42101387
48 DarkSaber 41366646
49 Hades 41334715
50 Gilles 41044434
51 Crystalia 40490169
52 Janus 40173230
53 GoldLibra 40066030
54 Hamiyoka 39962993
55 DreamManuel 39689637
56 Joosh 39630134
57 oZepar 39038167
58 Rosalie 38998457
59 Wael 38984125
60 Foxity 38626867
61 Pest 37792821
62 Drandor 37598792
63 Conter 37215130
64 NewBee 37213076
65 Sebassy 37077471
66 iBobMarleyPC 36755071
67 Shiyo 36514079
68 Quack 36457362
69 Dubster 35415334
70 ExFactor 35134736
71 SulpHate 34557631
72 Sullen 34256849
73 Teebo 33854477
74 mosucocosu 33835389
75 HunterxX 33160783
76 Zorus 33054224
77 darkay 33045281
78 Lenneth098 32537057
79 marwan2000 32401419
80 Ninekay 32287303
81 TRUESHA 32269719
82 xHuo 32045813
83 PerfectSoul 31905066
84 Lyre 31899631
85 xPSxKazuo 31397211
86 Haise 31359102
87 BCV713 31145218
88 alijaber1 31121961
89 Arte 31111258
90 Treasure 31106121
91 MrAstro 30855206
92 DejaVu 30844240
93 Heize 30719491
94 xPika 30667324
95 Nomii 30658369
96 ImTitanius 30633223
97 Dianuki 30485276
98 SoMuchLove 30218080
99 xKiyoshi 30042556
100 mayjaber1 29884064

Farm Exp Ranking

Rank
Player Name
Contribution
1 Drandor 5841020
2 Nomin 5841020
3 False 5841020
4 KevinY 5841020
5 XMarksThSpot 5841020
6 yuzuru 5841020
7 Luvix 5841020
8 Ishtarion 5841020
9 True 5841020
10 Pest 5841020
11 littlefox 5841020
12 Rayssa 5841020
13 ChronoSprint 5841020
14 LuminasRan 5841020
15 Dargan 5841020
16 Rivero 5841020
17 Nise 5841020
18 Aammk 5841020
19 DreamManuel 5841020
20 DanielJ 5841020
21 Tiffanie 5644670
22 Juvi 5611857
23 XxLuisxFireX 5320236
24 Rosalie 5170483
25 Prisoner 5109021
26 Luella 4887668
27 Ningy 4853645
28 Xephiroth 4683325
29 DarkSaber 4620546
30 Leee 4433470
31 Plux 4414013
32 Nitruz 4146602
33 BCV713 4003832
34 Lablu 3960584
35 Risa 3936806
36 mosucocosu 3907187
37 WhiteKitty 3770087
38 Lyre 3661257
39 Nikkou 3544864
40 xPSxKazuo 3424981
41 Emory 3293766
42 Veus 3262771
43 Wael 3254442
44 Yuse 3199676
45 Chingu 3166312
46 boka 3158440
47 BolyS2louis 3153923
48 Genesys 3109896
49 Arte 3094048
50 Saurva 3082617
51 vJonaa 3074377
52 ExtraFree 3070003
53 Arimy 2908373
54 HunterxX 2849361
55 oNie 2841358
56 Elangel 2802304
57 NinjaCrow 2724600
58 Raiju 2724002
59 ngocanVN2004 2674082
60 Hiddenmax 2651670
61 reindeerXD 2582456
62 Isaac 2568463
63 Inthu 2487243
64 Wynne 2458371
65 Teebo 2424562
66 eslamgeneral 2411865
67 NieNi3 2397786
68 PenKeyRoo 2379046
69 xPSxIriS 2361307
70 Valera 2301093
71 Sullen 2271667
72 Zorus 2265539
73 xPSxSoraAoi 2208279
74 Flee 2204846
75 Aromatisse 2149005
76 TRKillua 2147549
77 marwan2000 2123301
78 iTzConeyxD 2107387
79 Ichor 2082046
80 Dianuki 2081018
81 Troyx 2051718
82 Tahlia 2033635
83 Slairder 2018791
84 GoldLibra 1989981
85 LingT 1972736
86 SilverEdge 1915849
87 CakeBosS 1891115
88 Splendid 1891029
89 NotJinx 1883348
90 Zephys 1882543
91 Foxity 1880650
92 Suiren 1872941
93 NatsuDragnee 1870577
94 HoyDyNha 1864733
95 iBobMarleyPC 1834099
96 paperikuutio 1819294
97 Adven 1794507
98 Heize 1787054
99 [CA]Hiromi 1775700
100 NonoOoOo 1759103

Couple Exp Ranking

Rank
Player Name
Contribution
1 Rivero & Sibhia 3649450
2 Envy & Lust 2956936
3 Inthu & Veus 1968400
4 Doonster & boka 1843810
5 xKero & Aammk 1758760
6 GoldLibra & Foxity 1660597
7 Sugar94 & DanielJ 1628344
8 XxLuisxFireX & Jabali 1600215
9 Ningy & Leee 1574515
10 [CA]Hiromi & Lenny 1571180
11 Amerie & Effect 1500390
12 Pest & Doom 1406300
13 Gilles & Teebo 1397456
14 oNie & xPSxKazuo 1389405
15 MarioBroce & ArikaJoy 1183770
16 Heize & LeiNado 1138100
17 Plux & Enix 1137445
18 Risa & NotJinx 1113237
19 Ikaruga & Lexasia 1108860
20 Nomin & Coconut 1108475
21 Juvi & poor 1026045
22 Tosatsu & Shizuka 1024330
23 AnubiZ & TheSoul 947110
24 Kessia & Drum 900660
25 MiserLou & Blondie 885170
26 Winter & H3cate 827250
27 Quack & NerdFung 813865
28 J3east & Nise 780020
29 NinjaCrow & WhiteKitty 716275
30 Luella & xDamon 672520
31 ComPrell & SulpHate 663350
32 xJinLee & xPSxShiroZ 631931
33 dangox3 & Nemerah 603000
34 Tahlia & Ninjah 563135
35 Ryliade & Ajin 561900
36 Drandor & Doinky 528160
37 Zanji & Kisia 520655
38 Snail & Tac0cat 515350
39 KevinY & SweetCandy 456275
40 BlueSolo & XiaoYan 450530
41 DonJustin & Kayleight 448810
42 Helios & TeamPink 443050
43 BigEmpty & Tujou 432998
44 ExFactor & Treasure 420175
45 Troyx & Amateraxu 408700
46 Setii & SilverLining 406200
47 xMavis & xZeref 399900
48 Davey & SuperRoy94 391800
49 WhaleDisease & Cerebella 391560
50 Juxabel & Saphen 365525
51 Fantabulous & Gibby666 351250
52 VamPir3 & ZoMbi3 330816
53 Cheen & Rynthia 310550
54 AoiAkumu & Dean4Eva 308035
55 Nara & Miria 304780
56 Aylio & TRKillua 303750
57 sanjiblack & oRias 292437
58 Freddie & Ugly 286350
59 TearZ & Clea 277400
60 Yusa & Yuse 272765
61 Kannibal & Bdot 266130
62 False & True 256900
63 Jory & Mila 255650
64 Cuzz & Huzz 253305
65 Flee & Flee2 250500
66 TacticAlly & iPuppyx3 230450
67 SpeedBOLT & Asazel 228400
68 Hades & Allete 225672
69 xShin & xNoby 222600
70 XiaoJuzy & oPeeta 212540
71 Haise & Nali 210660
72 WhiteAngelzz & YungShaamos 200720
73 xZina & AddictedJrX 192370
74 Meredyy & PewWildPie 191555
75 Kierie & 1ove2seeucry 190230
76 xKaisuke & SexyKitten 190075
77 Zwan & Thyaaguu 184005
78 Dutcher18 & dennisfr1993 180600
79 Equal & Mime 178350
80 Teitoku & Coppei 170691
81 oDash & Hannie 168300
82 Meridius & Minimus 165650
83 Scythe & SubaKuu 163150
84 Mist & Yunae 162860
85 Retyz & Jellery 152675
86 Synn & Punk 151150
87 Shunayo & Eirenicon 148550
88 Louiee & Kokoru 147995
89 Zenova & Artorais 147650
90 Welfor & AsunaS2 147445
91 xHope & xTerrorAurax 137050
92 darksuper & angelsuper 136341
93 EveryLoveMe & Miketyson 132100
94 Ninnee & Xminato 130970
95 EldestLight & Coraline 130350
96 Wakeless & Prathik 129400
97 Masaomi & Yukinno 129170
98 Rain & iPanda 122150
99 R1kka & iMarckoZ 118650
100 xKiyoshi & xPSxSoraAoi 117940

Chaos War Ranking

Devil Agel
Rank
Player Name
Contribution
Rank
Player Name
Contribution
Download Client

Community

Redeem Key Code