La Tale
Uncharted Waters Online
Tales Runner
Legends of Honor
bg bottom bg
Start Game

Ranking

Home / Community / Rankings

Experience Ranking

Rank
Player Name
Contribution
1 Juvi 195837867
2 Aammk 171591341
3 LuminasRan 144529026
4 Ishtarion 134658038
5 NotDan 109221353
6 XxLuisxFireX 98681961
7 Risa 88198546
8 KevinY 87102909
9 Rivero 84369531
10 Nitruz 79688232
11 NotJinx 75042776
12 Leee 73948873
13 LightLeyend 73527798
14 AnubiZ 72893588
15 Tiffanie 72842355
16 Wynne 72197613
17 Raiju 69143732
18 Nise 66790060
19 Tahlia 66599430
20 Luvix 66528534
21 Amerie 66405317
22 Plux 63458894
23 yuzuru 61991627
24 SyoAsh 61748106
25 xJinLee 61472412
26 Saurva 57236011
27 Yuse 56737515
28 Ningy 56212912
29 BolyS2louis 54576906
30 xDamon 52516930
31 Nomin 52292470
32 TinneR 52278394
33 Saika 52167649
34 Ikaruga 51109104
35 KingOfPeru 50685039
36 Warau 49103744
37 Ascell 48699528
38 WhiteKitty 48565281
39 Effect 46813720
40 NerdFung 45850985
41 Paranoid 45795326
42 HeiNado 45745116
43 Qusay 43885030
44 Crystalia 43113746
45 Coconut 42997138
46 AomineTR 42993340
47 Ievos 42751351
48 Genesys 42101387
49 DarkSaber 41423146
50 Hades 41361220
51 Gilles 41154465
52 Hamiyoka 41020053
53 Palace 40301640
54 GoldLibra 40279120
55 DreamManuel 39958061
56 Joosh 39689246
57 oZepar 39495164
58 Rosalie 39410859
59 Wael 39038542
60 NewBee 38815217
61 Foxity 38678293
62 mayjaber1 38425847
63 iBobMarleyPC 38334798
64 Pest 37792821
65 Drandor 37754453
66 Conter 37234553
67 Sebassy 37109158
68 Quack 36649707
69 Shiyo 36518631
70 alijaber1 36195763
71 Iryoku 36042739
72 mosucocosu 35945413
73 Herb 35458510
74 Dubster 35415334
75 SulpHate 35407778
76 ExFactor 35137935
77 Sullen 34361416
78 TRUESHA 33866500
79 Teebo 33864077
80 HunterxX 33163048
81 darkay 33076198
82 Zorus 33054224
83 Ninekay 32625370
84 Heize 32550352
85 xHuo 32546195
86 Lenneth098 32537057
87 PerfectSoul 31935269
88 Lyre 31899631
89 xHavoc 31850266
90 xPSxKazuo 31788674
91 Arte 31673700
92 Haise 31415672
93 BCV713 31152573
94 Treasure 31111586
95 darksuper 31106561
96 ImTitanius 30995587
97 SoMuchLove 30908714
98 Dianuki 30890408
99 MrAstro 30855716
100 DejaVu 30844240

Farm Exp Ranking

Rank
Player Name
Contribution
1 Drandor 5841020
2 Nomin 5841020
3 False 5841020
4 KevinY 5841020
5 XMarksThSpot 5841020
6 yuzuru 5841020
7 Luvix 5841020
8 Ishtarion 5841020
9 True 5841020
10 Pest 5841020
11 littlefox 5841020
12 Tiffanie 5841020
13 Rayssa 5841020
14 ChronoSprint 5841020
15 LuminasRan 5841020
16 Dargan 5841020
17 Rivero 5841020
18 Nise 5841020
19 Aammk 5841020
20 DreamManuel 5841020
21 NotDan 5841020
22 XxLuisxFireX 5720688
23 Juvi 5611857
24 Rosalie 5421558
25 Prisoner 5382956
26 Ningy 5036095
27 Xephiroth 5021325
28 Luella 4887668
29 Plux 4741363
30 Nitruz 4682202
31 Leee 4667470
32 DarkSaber 4620546
33 BCV713 4181282
34 mosucocosu 4152157
35 WhiteKitty 4004607
36 Lablu 3960584
37 Risa 3938056
38 Saurva 3735466
39 xPSxKazuo 3729953
40 Lyre 3661257
41 Nikkou 3544864
42 Veus 3513475
43 Wael 3423817
44 Emory 3305866
45 Arte 3291700
46 boka 3223440
47 Yuse 3200676
48 Chingu 3166312
49 ngocanVN2004 3160158
50 BolyS2louis 3153923
51 Genesys 3109896
52 vJonaa 3074377
53 ExtraFree 3070003
54 Arimy 2908373
55 HunterxX 2849361
56 oNie 2841358
57 Wynne 2835867
58 Elangel 2802304
59 NinjaCrow 2786680
60 Raiju 2724002
61 NieNi3 2722266
62 Hiddenmax 2651670
63 Valera 2629195
64 reindeerXD 2582456
65 Isaac 2580943
66 Inthu 2487243
67 PenKeyRoo 2441446
68 Teebo 2424562
69 eslamgeneral 2411865
70 xPSxIriS 2361307
71 Dianuki 2343098
72 Sullen 2271667
73 Zorus 2265539
74 Slairder 2264037
75 Aromatisse 2255709
76 Iryoku 2253131
77 Troyx 2233974
78 xPSxSoraAoi 2208279
79 Ichor 2206936
80 Flee 2204846
81 TRKillua 2160029
82 Adven 2123687
83 iTzConeyxD 2107387
84 iBobMarleyPC 2101429
85 MingZ 2044124
86 Ikaruga 2043578
87 GoldLibra 2039901
88 Tahlia 2033635
89 HoyDyNha 2021901
90 NatsuDragnee 2020837
91 LingT 1990918
92 Heize 1956784
93 SilverEdge 1915849
94 tuphr 1909165
95 Splendid 1903509
96 NotJinx 1901900
97 CakeBosS 1891115
98 KunaiGP 1889357
99 Suiren 1885421
100 Zephys 1882543

Couple Exp Ranking

Rank
Player Name
Contribution
1 Rivero & Sibhia 3649450
2 Envy & Lust 2956936
3 Heize & LeiNado 1974100
4 Inthu & Veus 1968400
5 XxLuisxFireX & Jabali 1862865
6 Doonster & boka 1851460
7 xKero & Aammk 1772185
8 Ningy & Leee 1708355
9 GoldLibra & Foxity 1671247
10 Sugar94 & NotDan 1651504
11 [CA]Hiromi & Lenny 1571180
12 Amerie & Effect 1500390
13 Pest & Doom 1406300
14 Gilles & Teebo 1397456
15 oNie & xPSxKazuo 1389405
16 Nomin & Coconut 1235475
17 Plux & Enix 1223125
18 MarioBroce & ArikaJoy 1183770
19 Ikaruga & Lexasia 1108860
20 J3east & Nise 1074110
21 Juvi & poor 1026045
22 Tosatsu & Shizuka 1024330
23 AnubiZ & TheSoul 953660
24 Kessia & Drum 900660
25 MiserLou & Blondie 885170
26 Winter & H3cate 827250
27 Quack & NerdFung 814565
28 NinjaCrow & WhiteKitty 745140
29 ComPrell & SulpHate 673150
30 Luella & xDamon 672520
31 xJinLee & xPSxShiroZ 635081
32 dangox3 & Nemerah 603000
33 Tahlia & Ninjah 601850
34 Snail & Aesteria 580900
35 DonJustin & Kayleight 574800
36 Drandor & Doinky 573970
37 Ryliade & Ajin 561900
38 Zanji & Kisia 520655
39 Forte & Magneto 459512
40 KevinY & SweetCandy 456275
41 BlueSolo & XiaoYan 450530
42 Helios & TeamPink 443050
43 BigEmpty & Tujou 432998
44 ExFactor & Treasure 420175
45 Troyx & Amateraxu 408700
46 Setii & SilverLining 406200
47 Davey & SuperRoy94 391800
48 WhaleDisease & Cerebella 391560
49 Juxabel & Saphen 365525
50 Fantabulous & Gibby666 351250
51 VamPir3 & ZoMbi3 330816
52 Cheen & Rynthia 310550
53 AoiAkumu & Dean4Eva 308035
54 Nara & Miria 304780
55 Aylio & TRKillua 303750
56 sanjiblack & oRias 292437
57 Freddie & Ugly 286350
58 Yusa & Yuse 278465
59 TearZ & Clea 277400
60 xZina & AddictedJrX 268855
61 Kannibal & Bdot 266130
62 False & True 258860
63 Jory & Mila 255650
64 Cuzz & Huzz 253305
65 Flee & Flee2 250500
66 Tiffanie & Nitruz 239600
67 TacticAlly & iPuppyx3 230450
68 SpeedBOLT & Asazel 228400
69 Hades & Allete 225672
70 xShin & xNoby 222600
71 XiaoJuzy & oPeeta 212540
72 Haise & Nali 211910
73 WhiteAngelzz & YungShaamos 200720
74 xKaisuke & SexyKitten 192227
75 Meredyy & PewWildPie 191555
76 Kierie & Baru 190230
77 Yinse & Valera 190075
78 oDash & Hannie 185850
79 Zwan & Thyaaguu 184005
80 Dutcher18 & dennisfr1993 180600
81 Equal & Mime 178350
82 ExoticPanda & Kusanagi 176475
83 Teitoku & Coppei 170691
84 Meridius & Minimus 165650
85 Scythe & SubaKuu 163150
86 Mist & Yunae 162860
87 Cytus & Klaya 154150
88 xHope & xTerrorAurax 153700
89 Retyz & Jellery 152675
90 Louiee & Kokoru 152595
91 Synn & Punk 151150
92 Shunayo & Eirenicon 148550
93 Zenova & Artorais 147650
94 Welfor & AsunaS2 147445
95 darksuper & angelsuper 136341
96 Saika & Aryle 134720
97 EveryLoveMe & Miketyson 132100
98 Ninnee & Xminato 130970
99 EldestLight & Coraline 130350
100 Wakeless & Prathik 129400

Chaos War Ranking

Devil Agel
Rank
Player Name
Contribution
Rank
Player Name
Contribution
Download Client

Community

Redeem Key Code